SKU: 7882033534
baby jogger city select bassinet kit

baby jogger city select bassinet kit Baby Jogger Deluxe Pram Kit

Sale price$25.83 Regular price$28.70
Save 10%

Pay in installments of $7.17 with ShopPay, AfterPay and Klarna

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

baby jogger city select bassinet kit Baby Jogger Deluxe Pram KitThe Deluxe Pram offers your newborn a soft and comfortable spot to rest with a luxurious quilted interior, a large vented sun canopy with a UV 50+ rating, a pop out sun visor, and wind guard to protect the baby from the elements. The plush mattress pad has a machine washable cover and stays cool in the summer months with an air vent in the base of the pram to increase airflow. Includes the adapters needed to attach to the stroller. COMPATIBLE WITH:

The Deluxe Pram offers your newborn a soft and comfortable spot to rest with a luxurious quilted interior, a large vented sun canopy with a UV 50+ rating, a pop out sun visor, and wind guard to protect the baby from the elements. The plush mattress pad has a machine washable cover and stays cool in the summer months with an air vent in the base of the pram to increase airflow. Includes the adapters needed to attach to the stroller.

COMPATIBLE WITH: city mini®, city mini® GT, city premier™, city select®, city select® LUX, summit™ X3

Baby Jogger Deluxe Pram Kit Specifications:

Brand Baby Jogger 
Quality Imported
Manufacture SKU - Lagoon 2085391
UPC Lagoon 047406165025
Manufacture SKU - Carbon 2084608
UPC Carbon 047406164929
Manufacture SKU - Moonlight 2085394
UPC Moonlight 47406165056
Manufacture SKU - Paloma 2085397
UPC Paloma 47406165087
Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 7882033534

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell baby jogger city select bassinet kit

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.0 ★★★★★
Based on 13 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
C
Verified Purchase
christina mullamphy
Chelsea, US
★★★★★ 4
Great traction on bare floors and no sweaty feet!
I love to wear these with sandals -your feet won't sweat or slide around and you can still show off your pedicure! Great colors also and good value for the price. I did take off one star because one pair (grey)had two left feet!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on July 13, 2025
H
Verified Purchase
Honey
Belleville, US
★★★★★ 5
Put These In Your Cart!
Super grippy! Very comfortable, best gripper socks I've purchased so far.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on August 27, 2025
B
Verified Purchase
B. A.
Port Orchard, US
★★★★★ 2
Not for me
Very tight around the toes. Not a repeat for me.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on January 3, 2026
P
Verified Purchase
Phenequa Chisholm
Waukegan, US
★★★★★ 5
Great
Great quality socks
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on September 28, 2025
J
Verified Purchase
J. Peters
Louisville, US
★★★★★ 1
too tight
These are so tight on my toes it felt like it was cutting off the circulation.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on November 9, 2025

recommand products