SKU: 7882033534
baby jogger city select bassinet kit

baby jogger city select bassinet kit Baby Jogger Deluxe Pram Kit

Sale price$25.83 Regular price$28.70
Save 10%

Pay in installments of $7.17 with ShopPay, AfterPay and Klarna

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Oct 28 - Nov 2

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

baby jogger city select bassinet kit Baby Jogger Deluxe Pram KitThe Deluxe Pram offers your newborn a soft and comfortable spot to rest with a luxurious quilted interior, a large vented sun canopy with a UV 50+ rating, a pop out sun visor, and wind guard to protect the baby from the elements. The plush mattress pad has a machine washable cover and stays cool in the summer months with an air vent in the base of the pram to increase airflow. Includes the adapters needed to attach to the stroller. COMPATIBLE WITH:

The Deluxe Pram offers your newborn a soft and comfortable spot to rest with a luxurious quilted interior, a large vented sun canopy with a UV 50+ rating, a pop out sun visor, and wind guard to protect the baby from the elements. The plush mattress pad has a machine washable cover and stays cool in the summer months with an air vent in the base of the pram to increase airflow. Includes the adapters needed to attach to the stroller.

COMPATIBLE WITH: city mini®, city mini® GT, city premier™, city select®, city select® LUX, summit™ X3

Baby Jogger Deluxe Pram Kit Specifications:

Brand Baby Jogger 
Quality Imported
Manufacture SKU - Lagoon 2085391
UPC Lagoon 047406165025
Manufacture SKU - Carbon 2084608
UPC Carbon 047406164929
Manufacture SKU - Moonlight 2085394
UPC Moonlight 47406165056
Manufacture SKU - Paloma 2085397
UPC Paloma 47406165087
Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 7882033534

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell baby jogger city select bassinet kit

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.9 ★★★★★
Based on 28 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
L
Verified Purchase
lauren
Louisville, US
★★★★★ 5
Bright Skin
Style: Uneven & Discolored Skin
My skin looks so much healthier and brighter since using this
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 26, 2026
A
Verified Purchase
Alexis Hernandez
Lowell, US
★★★★★ 5
Happy
Style: Uneven & Discolored Skin
Great mate finish. Non-sticky and good coverage.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 13, 2026
D
Verified Purchase
Deepankar Joshi
Lake Worth, US
★★★★★ 4
Regular Use ongoing
Style: Uneven & Discolored Skin
One good thing about this is you barely feel it No oiliness , very light , no fragrance (a positive) and hopefully does its job . Using it as part of regimen so would suggest to everyone
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on August 6, 2025
V
Verified Purchase
Valerie Dinger
Los Angeles, US
★★★★★ 5
Only for the pale skinned ones
Style: SPF 50, Size: 3 Fl Oz (Pack of 1)
Great coverage and texture! However, it left a white cast over olive toned skin. I looked sick. But looked perfect on my pasty redhead daughter.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on March 18, 2026
S
Verified Purchase
Shannon
Whiting, US
★★★★★ 5
Great everyday sunscreen
Style: SPF 50, Size: 3 Fl Oz (Pack of 1), Style: SPF 50, Size: 3 Fl Oz (Pack of 1)
Really impressed with this sunscreen. It’s a bit thick going on, but a little goes a long way. Once applied, it feels lightweight, not greasy or oily at all. Provides great coverage and protection, definitely a great product I’ll keep using.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on April 8, 2026

recommand products